Amy Adams National Museum of the Royal Navy

Pam Babes National Museums Scotland (NMS)

Kevin Bacon Royal Pavilion and Museums, Brighton & Hove

Laura Bell Royal Armouries, Leeds

Kirsty Bell Southampton Arts & Heritage

Kristina Berg KulturIT [Norway]

John Bevan Historical Diving Society

Sally Carter National Museums Wales

Emma Chaplin

Ingela Chef Holmberg Riksantikvarieämbetet [Sweden]

Anne Cleave Mull Historical & Archaeological Society

Ella Cole Whitaker Museum & Art Gallery

Ellie Collier Arts Council England (ACE)

Peter Collins Rolls-Royce plc

Linda Coode Bristol Aero Collection Trust

Marion Crick Victoria & Albert  Museum (V&A)

Glenn Cumiskey British Museum (BM)

Vicky Dawson Museum Development SW

Alicja de Rosset NIMOZ [Poland]

Emily Dodd Imperial War Museum

Victoria Donnellan Institute of Archaeology

Maija Ekosaari Tampere University of Technology [Finland]

John Faithfull The Hunterian, Glasgow

Georgie Fell System Simulation

Alison Firth National Museum of the Royal Navy

Annette French ACE

Sandra Freshney Sedgwick Museum

Scott Furlong ACE

Leena Furu-Kallio Museovirasto [Finland]

Lisa Gaunt Science Museum Group (SMG)

Hannu Häkkinen Museovirasto [Finland]

Sanja Halling Digisam [Sweden]

Matt Hancock Royal Armouries

Kaye Hardyman Museum Development NW

Kate Hebditch SE Museums Development

Barbara Ida de Haan National Museum of Art, Architecture & Design, Oslo

Anders  Inderberg KulturIT

Lynsey Jones Museum Development NW

Sarah Joomun Oxford University Museum of Natural History

Jen Kaines Leeds Museums & Galleries

Andrew King Nottingham City Museums & Galleries

Marcin Kłos Historical Museum of Gdańsk

Krystian Krasniewski CoMwerk [Italy]

Julie Lambrechts FARO [Belgium]

Richard Langley MODES  User Association

Roger Layton [South Africa]

Richard Leeming BBC

David Leigh Institute of Conservation (Icon)

Heather Lomas Tessa Luger Rijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed [Netherlands]

Jo Macrae NMS

Sarah Madden Museum Development

Marie-Astrid Martin Harewood House Trust

Jenny Mathiasson Rotherham Metropolitan BC

Alexandre Matos Porto University

Christina McGregor Crafts Council

Sarah Miller Horniman Museum

Zoe Milleret

Antonio Molin Swedish Centre for Architecture  and Design

Juliana Monteiro Immigration Museum of Sao Paulo

Loretta Mordi Museums Galleries Scotland

National Museum Directors’ Council Heads of Collections Group

Susanne Nickel City Museum of Eskilstuna [Sweden]

Harriet O’Neill Royal Holloway

Sammy Oxford Kent Mining Museum

Roxanne Peters V&A

Anooshka Rawden SMG

Arran Rees V&A

Julie Reynolds Gloucestershire CC

Ian Rowson Axiell Group

Ananda Rutherford

Katharina Schöneborn German National Library

Rob Scott British Film Institute

Rupert Shepherd National Gallery

Janice Slater National Galleries  of Scotland

Katie Smith RNLI

Lucinda Smith BM

Marcus Smith Riksantikvarieämbetet

Tony  Spence BM

Anna Spender Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Museum

Marco Streefkerk DEN [Netherlands]

Tanya Szrajber BM

Mike Stapleton System Simulation

Jo Thomson NMS

Renate van Leijen Rijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed

Henk Vanstappen IMDD [Belgium]

Stefania Vecchio coMwork

Thanasis Velios Icon Documentation Network

Stefanie Vincent Swindon Museum & Art Gallery

Alex von der Becke Vernon Systems

Rebecca Wallace Historic Royal Palaces

Deborah Walton University of Cambridge Museums

Rosamund West Horniman Museum

Isabel Wilson ACE

Philip Wise Society for Museum Archaeology

Charlotte Woodhead University of Warwick

Sian Woodward Museum of Domestic Design and Architecture

Pam Young V&A

and

Helen Agosti Collections Trust

Sarah Brown Collections Trust

Jade Crossland Collections Trust

Laura Davidson Collections Trust

Alex Dawson Collections Trust

Catherine Humphries Collections Trust

Greta Kendall Collections Trust

Mary Wailling Collections Trust